MENU

10 Jahre
Acker Stadt Palast

07.–18.12.2022

PROGRAM

Wed

19:15

Thu

18:45

20:00

19:15

18:45

07.12

08:12

#share-Interferenz 01 + 02

#share-Interferenz 01 + 02

A GOOD STORY BADLY TOLD

A GOOD STORY BADLY TOLD

DAS GROSSE FRESSEN

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

Geheime Dramaturgische Gesellschaft

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

MXM (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

MXM (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

Fri

09:12

10.12

11.12

14.12

15.12

16.12

UNIT II

MOQUECA

UNIT II

#share-Interferenz 03 + 04

HERR DYONISOS

LANGUAGE & ART LOVERS

HERR DYONISOS

TONIGHT, LIGHTS OUT!

MOQUECA

UNIT II

15:00

18:45

19:15

Wed

20:00

16:45

Thu

Sat

21:30

20:00

15:30

Sun

15:30

16:45

the guts company

David Weber-Krebs

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

Po:era

Po:era

the guts company

Divas Iludidas

the guts company

Divas Iludidas

Katharina von Wilcke

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

David Weber-Krebs

Ana Kavalis & Michael Vorfeld +
RILABEN & Erik Drescher

Company HAA

Katharina von Wilcke

#share-Interferenz 03 + 04

TONIGHT, LIGHTS OUT!

#share-Interferenz 05 + 06

AFTER A MURKY BLUSH

SINGLES & THEATRE
LOVERS

18:45

19:15

Fri

18:00

19:15

19:15

PROGRAM

Wed

07.12

Wed

14.12

18:45

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

18:00

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

19:15

mxm (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

19:15

David Weber-Krebs

Thu

08.12

Thu

15.12

18:45

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

18:00

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

19:15

mxm (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

19:15

David Weber-Krebs

21:00

Geheime Dramaturgische Gesellschaft

Fri

16.12

Fri

09.12

18:00

Ana Kavalis & Michael Vorfeld + RILABEN &
Erik Drescher

15:00

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

19:15

Company HAA

20:00

Divas Iludidas

20:15

Katharina von Wilcke

21:30

Katharina von Wilcke

Sat

10.12

Fri

17.12

15:30

Po:era ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

15:30

Sabine Vogel & Bruno Faria

16:45

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

18:00

Ana Kavalis & Michael Vorfeld + RILABEN &
Erik Drescher

20:00

Divas Iludidas

19:15

Company HAA

21:00

Cia. Perversos Polimorfos‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

Sun

11.12

Sat

18.12

15:30

Po:era ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

18:00

Sabine Vogel & Bruno Faria

16:45

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

20:00

Cia. Perversos Polimorfos‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

PROGRAM

Wed

07.12

Wed

14.12

18:45

#share-Interferenz 01 + 02

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

18:00

#share-Interferenz 03 + 04

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

19:15

A GOOD STORY BADLY TOLD

mxm (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

19:15

TONIGHT, LIGHTS OUT!

David Weber-Krebs

Thu

08.12

Thu

15.12

18:45

#share-Interferenz 01 + 02

Andrea Krohn & Ute Wassermann +

Marcelo Schmittner & Zé de Paiva

18:00

#share-Interferenz 03 + 04

Burkhard Beins & Naïma Mazic +
Anna Clementi & Peti Costa

19:15

A GOOD STORY BADLY TOLD

mxm (Mirella Brandi × Muep Etmo)

19:15

TONIGHT, LIGHTS OUT!

David Weber-Krebs

21:00

DAS GROSSE FRESSEN

Geheime Dramaturgische Gesellschaft

Fri

16.12

Fri

09.12

18:00

#share-Interferenz 05 + 06

Ana Kavalis & Michael Vorfeld + RILABEN &
Erik Drescher

15:00

UNIT II

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

19:15

AFTER A MURKY BLUSH

Company HAA

20:00

HERR DYONISOS

Divas Iludidas

20:15

SINGLES & THEATRE
LOVERS

Katharina von Wilcke

21:30

LANGUAGE & ART LOVERS

Katharina von Wilcke

Sat

10.12

Fri

17.12

15:30

MOQUECA

Po:era ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

15:30

ONE TO ONE and ALL
TOGETHER

Sabine Vogel & Bruno Faria

16:45

UNIT II

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

18:00

#share-Interferenz 05 + 06

Ana Kavalis & Michael Vorfeld + RILABEN &
Erik Drescher

20:00

HERR DYONISOS

Divas Iludidas

19:15

AFTER A MURKY BLUSH

Company HAA

21:00

LIKE ME

Cia. Perversos Polimorfos‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

Sun

11.12

Sat

18.12

15:30

MOQUECA

Po:era ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

18:00

ONE TO ONE and ALL
TOGETHER

Sabine Vogel & Bruno Faria

16:45

UNIT II

the guts company‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

20:00

Cia. Perversos Polimorfos‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎

10 Jahre
Acker Stadt Palast

Acker Stadt Palast
Freie Bühne Mitte e.V.
Ackerstr. 169/170
10115 Berlin

Organised by

Supported by

10 Jahre
Acker Stadt Palast

Acker Stadt Palast
Freie Bühne Mitte e.V.
Ackerstr. 169/170
10115 Berlin

Organised by

Supported by

Acker Stadt Palast
Freie Bühne Mitte e.V.
Ackerstr. 169/170
10115 Berlin

Organised by

Supported by

10 Jahre
Acker Stadt Palast